Prijavljeni igralci



NHZS - prijave
Državno Prvenstvo 2024

Sevnica - 01.06.2024

Seznam prijavljenih igralcev
št. ime in priimek država WR Best Vred
1.Anže BožičSlovenija57721521
2.Jakob Zalokar Obadič Slovenija109659458
3.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenija131560395
4.Gal BohincSlovenija149571336
5.Marcel Janez NovakSlovenija433415272
6.Domen ZupančičSlovenija486356224
7.Lenart TravenSlovenija641288168
8.Mojca ŠkrlepSlovenija711251123
9.Zala ŠkrlepSlovenija91018574
10.Ana ŠkrlepSlovenija13207536
11.Matjaž TravenSlovenija15318419
12.Matjaž HorvatSlovenija2405151