Prijavljeni igralci



NHZS - prijave
Odprto prvensto Mengša 2022

Mengeš - 01.10.2022

Seznam prijavljenih igralcev
št. ime in priimek država WR Best Vred
1.Anže BožičSlovenija83661468
2.Jakob Zalokar Obadič Slovenija128563432
3.Bernard RjavecSlovenija132536401
4.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenija157497368
5.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenija336413293
6.Miha ŠkrlepSlovenija363378208
7.Gal BohincSlovenija377487138
8.Mojca ŠkrlepSlovenija98213564
9.Zala ŠkrlepSlovenija14257736
10.Urban MežekSlovenija15657320
11.Ana ŠkrlepSlovenija2129251