Prijavljeni igralci



NHZS - prijave
Sevnica Open 2020

Sevnica - 25.01.2020

Seznam prijavljenih igralcev
št. ime in priimek država WR Best Vred
1.Anže BožičSlovenija161622469
2.Bernard RjavecSlovenija166587425
3.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenija217601316
4.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenija459448207
5.Jakob Zalokar Obadič Slovenija601413122
6.Leon KučSlovenija16057537
7.Bine GajšekSlovenija18196121
8.Urban MežekSlovenija2045411