Prijavljeni igralci



NHZS - prijave
Miklavžev turnir 2019

Mengeš - 14.12.2019

Seznam prijavljenih igralcev
št. ime in priimek država WR Best Vred
1.Anže BožičSlovenija163622469
2.Bernard RjavecSlovenija167587425
3.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenija217601374
4.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenija460448275
5.Jakob Zalokar Obadič Slovenija693413198
6.Aljaž BožičSlovenija941355124
7.Lenart Zalokar Obadič Slovenija153911062
8.Leon KučSlovenija16057548
9.Arif KedićSlovenija19034639
10.Bine GajšekSlovenija19246027
11.Maks RupnikSlovenija23255216
12.Tine Oman SušnikSlovenija2433311