Prijavljeni igralci



NHZS - prijave
Državno prvenstvo 2019

Kranj - 01.06.2019

Seznam prijavljenih igralcev
št. ime in priimek država WR Best Vred
1.Bernard RjavecSlovenija135670474
2.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenija225601421
3.Rok ŠkrlepSlovenija329520312
4.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenija395493216
5.Jakob Zalokar Obadič Slovenija869413124
6.Nejc SlapnikSlovenija17955647
7.Jakob KozeljSlovenija18947939
8.Urban TratnikSlovenija19605033
9.Nace FlajnikSlovenija20564127
10.Urban MežekSlovenija21094118
11.Bine GajšekSlovenija27082710
12.Dan MirtSlovenija2871211