Prijavljeni igralci



NHZS - prijave
Sevnica Open 2019

Sevnica - 26.01.2019

Seznam prijavljenih igralcev
št. ime in priimek država WR Best Vred
1.Bernard RjavecSlovenija156670522
2.Tim WeisseisenSlovenija182658485
3.Anže BožičSlovenija243622427
4.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenija327565335
5.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenija394493235
6.Matej ŠkrlepSlovenija679377142
7.Lenart TravenSlovenija126317874
8.Matjaž TravenSlovenija16898446
9.Nejc SlapnikSlovenija18984738
10.Đemal KedićSlovenija19314335
11.Leon KučSlovenija19564634
12.Arif KedićSlovenija19864531
13.Jakob KozeljSlovenija21513727
14.Nace FlajnikSlovenija21813419
15.Zala ŠkrlepSlovenija25633712
16.Bine GajšekSlovenija3176221