Prijavljeni igralci



NHZS - prijave
Miklavžev turnir 2018

Mengeš - 15.12.2018

Seznam prijavljenih igralcev
št. ime in priimek država WR Best Vred
1.Bernard RjavecSlovenija158670522
2.Tim WeisseisenSlovenija192658491
3.Anže BožičSlovenija243622456
4.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenija330565406
5.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenija400493360
6.Rok ŠkrlepSlovenija457520305
7.Matej ŠkrlepSlovenija731377230
8.Miha ŠkrlepSlovenija785346164
9.Sebastjan RechbergerSlovenija1225253104
10.Jakob Zalokar Obadič Slovenija145113362
11.Nejc KiphutSlovenija17075944
12.Jakob OsenkSlovenija17435641
13.Mojca ŠkrlepSlovenija18865038
14.Đemal KedićSlovenija19784336
15.Leon KučSlovenija19814635
16.Arif KedićSlovenija20034533
17.Urban MežekSlovenija21294131
18.Gal BohincSlovenija22983926
19.Zala ŠkrlepSlovenija25713721
20.Dan MirtSlovenija29791813
21.Lovro ŠkrlepSlovenija3650336
22.Bine GajšekSlovenija4091111