Prijavljeni igralci



NHZS - prijave
Odprto prvenstvo Mengša 2018

Mengeš - 17.11.2018

Seznam prijavljenih igralcev
št. ime in priimek država WR Best Vred
1.Bernard RjavecSlovenija163670513
2.Tim WeisseisenSlovenija193658476
3.Anže BožičSlovenija251622436
4.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenija381466385
5.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenija446493349
6.Rok ŠkrlepSlovenija448520279
7.Matej ŠkrlepSlovenija715377199
8.Miha ŠkrlepSlovenija827346132
9.Jakob Zalokar Obadič Slovenija16128171
10.Aljaž BožičSlovenija164115749
11.Lenart Zalokar Obadič Slovenija18075441
12.Mojca ŠkrlepSlovenija18395037
13.Urban MežekSlovenija21044133
14.Marcel Janez NovakSlovenija22415229
15.Zala ŠkrlepSlovenija25303722
16.Rok BenedičičSlovenija35802714
17.Lovro ŠkrlepSlovenija3616337
18.Vid BenedičičSlovenija574793
19.Urban PodgrajšekSlovenijanov02
20.Lovrenc HabeSlovenijanov01