Prijavljeni igralci



NHZS - prijave
Slovenija Open 2018

Kranj - 27.10.2018

Seznam prijavljenih igralcev
št. ime in priimek država WR Best Vred
1.Bernard RjavecSlovenija163670526
2.Simon ThomasIrska180585509
3.Tim WeisseisenSlovenija193658486
4.Anže BožičSlovenija321551467
5.Jaka ŠkrlepSlovenija397594446
6.Martin MartinecSlovaška403475423
7.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenija407466405
8.Rok ŠkrlepSlovenija490520373
9.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenija496493342
10.Uroš MatanovičSlovenija672614307
11.Konstantīns Domeniks ZabelloLatvija717297272
12.Miha ŠkrlepSlovenija831346208
13.Matej ŠkrlepSlovenija833363147
14.Andrej OblakSlovenija136930493
15.Jakob OsenkSlovenija17785641
16.Mojca ŠkrlepSlovenija18395038
17.Leon KučSlovenija19534636
18.Nejc SlapnikSlovenija20134435
19.Đemal KedićSlovenija20704133
20.Arif KedićSlovenija20734031
21.Nace FlajnikSlovenija21753128
22.Urban MežekSlovenija22653625
23.Marcel Janez NovakSlovenija27004422
24.Zala ŠkrlepSlovenija28972119
25.Dan MirtSlovenija31651817
26.Luka OsenkSlovenija32072713
27.Grega HomanSlovenija47472710
28.Gal BohincSlovenija4859147
29.Anej OsenkSlovenija5489104
30.Jakob KosmačSlovenija598981