Home | Login | Register | History | Members
Registered players



NHZS - Registered players
Slovenia Open 2016

Kranj - 08.10.2016

List of registered players
No. Name and Lastname Country WR Best Value
1.Leoš HviždCzech Republic77757592
2.Václav PiklCzech Republic119643552
3.Kristijan ĆurkovićCroatia153616526
4.David DvořáčekCzech Republic194580502
5.Marko ĆurkovićCroatia359526477
6.Anže BožičSlovenia364512458
7.Tomas JedlickaCzech Republic371452441
8.Vjekoslav KufrinCroatia442497426
9.Bernard RjavecSlovenia457500408
10.Jaka ŠkrlepSlovenia458445385
11.Uroš MatanovičSlovenia462614369
12.Allan Lorand st.Slovakia487381353
13.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenia495395340
14.Martin MartinecSlovakia509372331
15.Tomislav CigulaCroatia550419325
16.Rok ŠkrlepSlovenia561355319
17.Jiří JunekCzech Republic600347310
18.Štefan IvanSlovakia615322301
19.Matej ŠkrlepSlovenia617363263
20.Borna MarciušCroatia639353224
21.Tomislav JeličićCroatia878182178
22.Sebastjan RechbergerSlovenia936316126
23.Miha ŠkrlepSlovenia106717493
24.Lenart TravenSlovenia125412160
25.Matjaž TravenSlovenia15058237
26.Dominik ŠternSlovenia20403822
27.David DobrašSlovenia24652415
28.Mojca ŠkrlepSlovenia2643229
29.Grega HomanSlovenia4244144
30.Vid ZupančičSlovenia650463
31.Žiga KramerSlovenianew02
32.Tomaž PavlinSlovenianew01