Home | Login | Register | History | Members
Registered players



NHZS - Registered players
Slovenia Open 2016

Kranj - 08.10.2016

List of registered players
No. Name and Lastname Country WR Best Value
1.Leoš HviždCzech Republic39876653
2.Kristijan ĆurkovićCroatia103694594
3.Václav PiklCzech Republic121661568
4.David DvořáčekCzech Republic183580540
5.Bernard RjavecSlovenia329670508
6.Anže BožičSlovenia333547484
7.Tomas JedlickaCzech Republic347455465
8.Marko ĆurkovićCroatia375518448
9.Allan Lorand st.Slovakia384473434
10.Jaka ŠkrlepSlovenia458445421
11.Vjekoslav KufrinCroatia465497404
12.Martin MartinecSlovakia468393386
13.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenia482423370
14.Tomislav CigulaCroatia510385354
15.Rok ŠkrlepSlovenia519504340
16.Jiří JunekCzech Republic567347331
17.Štefan IvanSlovakia604371323
18.Uroš MatanovičSlovenia609614310
19.Borna MarciušCroatia634353268
20.Matej ŠkrlepSlovenia635363228
21.Miha ŠkrlepSlovenia952174177
22.Tomislav JeličićCroatia1043176124
23.Sebastjan RechbergerSlovenia107431695
24.Lenart TravenSlovenia131212164
25.Matjaž TravenSlovenia16988242
26.Mojca ŠkrlepSlovenia21334427
27.Dominik ŠternSlovenia22153818
28.David DobrašSlovenia27682410
29.Grega HomanSlovenia5118144
30.Vid ZupančičSlovenia769063
31.Žiga KramerSlovenianew02
32.Tomaž PavlinSlovenianew01