Home | Login | Register | History | Members
Registered players



NHZS - Registered players
Slovenia Open 2016

Kranj - 08.10.2016

List of registered players
No. Name and Lastname Country WR Best Value
1.Leoš HviždCzech Republic39876653
2.Kristijan ĆurkovićCroatia103694594
3.Václav PiklCzech Republic121661568
4.David DvořáčekCzech Republic182580541
5.Bernard RjavecSlovenia320670511
6.Anže BožičSlovenia334551490
7.Tomas JedlickaCzech Republic350455472
8.Marko ĆurkovićCroatia379528457
9.Allan Lorand st.Slovakia384485440
10.Jaka ŠkrlepSlovenia464445423
11.Vjekoslav KufrinCroatia468497408
12.Martin MartinecSlovakia472393387
13.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenia485427371
14.Tomislav CigulaCroatia517386355
15.Rok ŠkrlepSlovenia521520340
16.Jiří JunekCzech Republic580348331
17.Štefan IvanSlovakia618371323
18.Uroš MatanovičSlovenia621614310
19.Borna MarciušCroatia643353271
20.Matej ŠkrlepSlovenia658363231
21.Miha ŠkrlepSlovenia949187180
22.Tomislav JeličićCroatia1091176128
23.Sebastjan RechbergerSlovenia112331696
24.Lenart TravenSlovenia136912265
25.Matjaž TravenSlovenia17728445
26.Mojca ŠkrlepSlovenia20184532
27.Dominik ŠternSlovenia21563925
28.David DobrašSlovenia24593316
29.Grega HomanSlovenia4124279
30.Vid ZupančičSlovenia7346113
31.Žiga KramerSlovenianew02
32.Tomaž PavlinSlovenianew01