Home | Login | Register | History | Members
Registered players



NHZS - Registered players
Slovenia Open 2015

Kranj - 10.10.2015

List of registered players
No. Name and Lastname Country WR Best Value
1.Michal HviždCzech Republic74762625
2.Leoš HviždCzech Republic77757592
3.Václav PiklCzech Republic119643556
4.Kristijan ĆurkovićCroatia153616543
5.Martin ZenisekCzech Republic163596535
6.David DvořáčekCzech Republic194580515
7.Dmytro DonetsOther198587496
8.Roman MančíkSlovakia332511479
9.Marko ĆurkovićCroatia359526460
10.Hynek NechutnyCzech Republic363466449
11.Anže BožičSlovenia364512439
12.Tomáš JedličkaCzech Republic371452425
13.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenia393475414
14.Vjekoslav KufrinCroatia442497401
15.Jaka ŠkrlepSlovenia458445385
16.Uroš MatanovičSlovenia462614369
17.Allan Lorand st.Slovakia487381354
18.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenia495395342
19.František ŠumaSlovakia528379333
20.Tomislav CigulaCroatia550419326
21.Rok ŠkrlepSlovenia561355319
22.Jiří JunekCzech Republic600347284
23.Matej ŠkrlepSlovenia617363245
24.Borna MarciušCroatia639353205
25.Tomislav JeličićCroatia878182154
26.Miha ŠkrlepSlovenia1067174126
27.Robert JeličićCroatia122820894
28.Lenart TravenSlovenia125412163
29.Matjaž TravenSlovenia15058241
30.Dominik ŠternSlovenia20403828
31.Liza ŠkrlepSlovenia24304022
32.David DobrašSlovenia24652416
33.Mojca ŠkrlepSlovenia26432213
34.Andrej DobrašSlovenia40911010
35.Žiga FinkSlovenia424089
36.Grega HomanSlovenia4244148
37.Jan LekšeSlovenia4741137
38.Tim RutarSlovenianew06
39.Dejan MajstorovićSlovenianew05
40.Matic ČerneSlovenianew04
41.Domen MarkutaSlovenianew03
42.Luka PestarSlovenianew02
43.Matej NöthigCroatianew01