Home | Login | Register | History | Members
Registered players



NHZS - Registered players
Slovenia Open 2015

Kranj - 10.10.2015

List of registered players
No. Name and Lastname Country WR Best Value
1.Leoš HviždCzech Republic39876673
2.Michal HviždCzech Republic51762621
3.Kristijan ĆurkovićCroatia103694588
4.Václav PiklCzech Republic121661564
5.Martin ZenisekCzech Republic168643545
6.David DvořáčekCzech Republic182580525
7.Dmytro DonetsOther211587505
8.Anže BožičSlovenia334551490
9.Roman MančíkSlovakia343511475
10.Tomáš JedličkaCzech Republic350455463
11.Marko ĆurkovićCroatia379528454
12.Allan Lorand st.Slovakia384485446
13.Hynek NechutnyCzech Republic387466437
14.František ŠumaSlovakia423489430
15.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenia442470422
16.Jaka ŠkrlepSlovenia464445413
17.Vjekoslav KufrinCroatia468497403
18.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenia485427385
19.Tomislav CigulaCroatia517386365
20.Rok ŠkrlepSlovenia521520344
21.Jiří JunekCzech Republic580348326
22.Uroš MatanovičSlovenia621614286
23.Borna MarciušCroatia643353247
24.Matej ŠkrlepSlovenia658363207
25.Miha ŠkrlepSlovenia949187156
26.Tomislav JeličićCroatia1091176128
27.Lenart TravenSlovenia136912296
28.Robert JeličićCroatia150620966
29.Matjaž TravenSlovenia17728447
30.Mojca ŠkrlepSlovenia20184536
31.Dominik ŠternSlovenia21563932
32.David DobrašSlovenia24593327
33.Liza ŠkrlepSlovenia31244222
34.Jan LekšeSlovenia36272218
35.Grega HomanSlovenia41242711
36.Andrej DobrašSlovenia4446168
37.Žiga FinkSlovenia4753137
38.Tim RutarSlovenianew06
39.Dejan MajstorovićSlovenianew05
40.Matic ČerneSlovenianew04
41.Domen MarkutaSlovenianew03
42.Luka PestarSlovenianew02
43.Matej NöthigCroatianew01