Home | Login | Register | History | Members
Registered players



NHZS - Registered players
Slovenia Open 2015

Kranj - 10.10.2015

List of registered players
No. Name and Lastname Country WR Best Value
1.Leoš HviždCzech Republic39876673
2.Michal HviždCzech Republic51762621
3.Kristijan ĆurkovićCroatia103694588
4.Václav PiklCzech Republic121661564
5.Martin ZenisekCzech Republic163643545
6.David DvořáčekCzech Republic183580524
7.Dmytro DonetsOther208587502
8.Anže BožičSlovenia333547485
9.Roman MančíkSlovakia343511468
10.Tomáš JedličkaCzech Republic347455457
11.Marko ĆurkovićCroatia375518449
12.Hynek NechutnyCzech Republic378466440
13.Allan Lorand st.Slovakia384473432
14.František ŠumaSlovakia417482425
15.Nejc ŠkrlepSlovenia434470419
16.Jaka ŠkrlepSlovenia458445413
17.Vjekoslav KufrinCroatia465497403
18.Bernard ŠkrlepSlovenia482423384
19.Tomislav CigulaCroatia510385364
20.Rok ŠkrlepSlovenia519504343
21.Jiří JunekCzech Republic567347326
22.Uroš MatanovičSlovenia609614286
23.Borna MarciušCroatia634353244
24.Matej ŠkrlepSlovenia635363204
25.Miha ŠkrlepSlovenia952174153
26.Tomislav JeličićCroatia1043176124
27.Lenart TravenSlovenia131212195
28.Robert JeličićCroatia143620865
29.Matjaž TravenSlovenia16988246
30.Mojca ŠkrlepSlovenia21334433
31.Dominik ŠternSlovenia22153826
32.David DobrašSlovenia27682420
33.Liza ŠkrlepSlovenia28374014
34.Jan LekšeSlovenia46571310
35.Andrej DobrašSlovenia4950109
36.Grega HomanSlovenia5118148
37.Žiga FinkSlovenia533587
38.Matic ČerneSlovenianew06
39.Domen MarkutaSlovenianew05
40.Luka PestarSlovenianew04
41.Matej NöthigCroatianew03
42.Tim RutarSlovenianew02
43.Dejan MajstorovićSlovenianew01